Conference Co-chair

Lin Wang - Shanghai Institute of Technical Physics

Research professor
Lin Wang
Shanghai Institute of Technical Physics
Chinese Academy of Sciences

TPC Chair

Yonghong Tan - College of Information and Mechatronics Shanghai Normal University

Professor
Yonghong Tan
College of Information and Mechatronics
Shanghai Normal University

TPC Co-chair

Ahmed Yusupov - Department Electronics & Radio engineering

Professor
Ahmed Yusupov
Department Electronics & Radio engineering
Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad al-Khwarizmi (TUIT)

Abdelkader Aissat  - Department of electronics of Blida University

Professor
Abdelkader Aissat
Department of electronics of Blida University

TPC member

Gordana Jovanovic Dolecek  - Department of Electronics,Institute National INAOE

Professor
Gordana Jovanovic Dolecek
Department of Electronics,Institute National INAOE

Wenjie Feng - School of Electronic Engineering and Optoelectronics Technology

Professor
Wenjie Feng
School of Electronic Engineering and Optoelectronics Technology
Nanjing University of Science and Technology

Xiangliang Jin - School of Physics and Electronic Science

Professor
Xiangliang Jin
School of Physics and Electronic Science
Hunan Normal University

BENDAHMANE Boukhalfa - Département de Génie Électrique

Professor
BENDAHMANE Boukhalfa
Département de Génie Électrique,
Faculté de Technologie, Université A.Mira de Béjaïa.

Dong-Dong Chen - School of Microelectronics

Associate professor
Dong-Dong Chen
School of Microelectronics
Xidian University

Asral Bin Bahari Jambek - Faculty of Electronic Engineering Technology

Associate professor
Asral Bin Bahari Jambek
Faculty of Electronic Engineering Technology
Universiti Malaysia Perlis

Yanling Shi - Department of Microelectronics

Professor
Yanling Shi
Department of Microelectronics
East China Normal University

Partha Sharathi Mallick    - Vellore Institute of Technology (VIT)

Sr Professor
Partha Sharathi Mallick
Vellore Institute of Technology (VIT)

Zhi-Jian Chen - South China University of Technology

Associate professor
Zhi-Jian Chen
South China University of Technology

Anurag Vidyarthi - Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Associate professor
Anurag Vidyarthi
Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering
Graphic Era (deemed to be) University

Donghui Guo - Xiamen University

Professor
Donghui Guo
Xiamen University

Jun Qin - Beijing University of Science and Technology Information

Associate professor
Jun Qin
Beijing University of Science and Technology Information

Qasim Ali - Department of Software Engineering

Associate professor
Qasim Ali
Department of Software Engineering
Mehran University of Engineering & Technology

Benqing Guo - School of Communication Engineering

Professor
Benqing Guo
School of Communication Engineering
Chengdu University of Information Technology

Ranjith kumar Gatla - Institute of Aeronautical Engineering Dundigal, Hyderabad

Associate professor
Ranjith kumar Gatla
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering Dundigal

Mihai Adrian Tiberiu Sanduleanu - Masdar Institute Khalifa University

Associate Professor
Mihai Adrian Tiberiu Sanduleanu
Masdar Institute
Khalifa University

Arpan Deyasi - Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Assistant Professor
Arpan Deyasi
Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering
RCC Institute of Information Technology

Yuliang Mao - School of Physics and Optoelectronics

Professor
Yuliang Mao
School of Physics and Optoelectronics
Xiangtan University

Ignacio Llamas-Garro - Centre Tecnològic de Telecomunicacions de Catalunya

Senior Researcher (R3)
Ignacio Llamas-Garro
Centre Tecnològic de Telecomunicacions de Catalunya

Kai-Da Xu - School of Information and Communications Engineering

Professor
Kai-Da Xu
School of Information and Communications Engineering
Xi’an Jiaotong University

HENA RAY  - IIT (ISM) Dhanbad

Joint Director, CDAC, Kolkata and Adjunct Professor, IIT, Dhanbad
HENA RAY
IIT (ISM) Dhanbad

P. Uma Sathyakam - School of Electrical Engineering Vellore Institute of Technology

Assistant Professor (Senior)
P. Uma Sathyakam
Department of Instrumentation
School of Electrical Engineering Vellore Institute of Technology

Gyu Myong Lee - School of Computer Science and Mathematics, Faculty of Engineering and Technology

Professor
Gyu Myong Lee
School of Computer Science and Mathematics, Faculty of Engineering and Technology
Liverpool John Moores University

Idriss BENLALOUI  - Department of Electrical Engineering

Lecturer
Idriss BENLALOUI
Department of Electrical Engineering
University Mostefa Ben Boulaïd Batna 2.

M SATYENDRA KUMAR  - Dept. of Electrical & Electronics Engg.

Professor
M SATYENDRA KUMAR
Dept. of Electrical & Electronics Engg.
N.M.A.M. Institute of Technology

Wanjun Chen - School of Electronic Science and Engineering

Professor
Wanjun Chen
School of Electronic Science and Engineering
University of Electronic Science and Technology

Hannan Bin Liaqat   - Division of Science & Technology University of Education, Township Campus Lahore, Pakistan

Associate Professor
Hannan Bin Liaqat
Division of Science & Technology University of Education, Township Campus Lahore

Riaz Ali  - Shenzhen Institute of Advanced Technology, CAS.

Researcher
Riaz Ali
Shenzhen Institute of Advanced Technology, CAS.

Anil Kumar  - Computer Science and Engineering

Professor
Anil Kumar
Computer Science and Engineering
DIT University Dehradun

Atif Saeed  - Department of Computer Science

Assistant Professor
Atif Saeed
Department of Computer Science
COMSATS University Islamabad, Lahore Campus

Leijun Xu  - School of Electrical and Information Engineering

Professor
Leijun Xu
School of Electrical and Information Engineering
Jiangsu University

Li Jiang  - Department of Computer Science & Engineering

Associate Professor
Li Jiang
Department of Computer Science & Engineering
Shanghai Jiao Tong University

Yuan Gao  - School of Microelectronics

Assistant Professor
Yuan Gao
School of Microelectronics
Southern University of Science and Technology